Advertising is a tool for agitating the values ​​of your company, a tool for popularizing the phenomenon you represent, a tool for conveying information to the target consumer.
Based on a dozen factors, an advertising campaign can be effective with a small budget and ineffective with huge costs. Depending on the type of activity, the relevance of the advertising platform, the price-result ratio etc.
When using advertising to promote the company, it is important to monitor the effectiveness of the advertising campaign. It is important to reach the target consumer with our campaign and for the achievement of the set tasks the literacy in the process has a decisive role.
Experts of Avenue Consulting Group of Companies have knowledge of the effectiveness of all advertising sites existing in the local market and digital platforms that are relevant for local companies.